Election Commission

Davidson County Election Commission

     Registered Voters as of 10/30/2012   Active: 321,276   InActive: 52,390

     Total Ballots Cast: 0

     Unofficial Early Election Results will be made available 7:00 pm on November 6, 2012.



PRESIDENT - REPUBLICAN
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
J. BUSH123626210806
B. CARSON2,6353595703,627
C. CHRISTIE24721052
T. CRUZ8,4491023,564012,115
C. FIORINA32117050
J. GILMORE51309
L. O. GRAHAM50207
M. HUCKABEE47630083
J. R. KASICH3,346331,48604,865
G. PATAKI31206
R. PAUL1210490170
M. RUBIO11,5071394,515016,161
R. SANTORUM23110034
D. J. TRUMP10,1781746,730017,082
UNCOMMITTED REP676410114
WRITE-IN3609045
Totals36,60156818,057055,226
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DELEGATES AT LARGE
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
M. "SUSIE" ALCORN1,0733985901,971
T. BOTTORFF1,0984293402,074
R. BOYD1,0263688401,946
J. BROWN8893580401,728
N. BUTTREY8233879801,659
B. FRIST3,424621,92605,412
C. GIBBS9313783301,801
J. M GILLESPIE8943775101,682
B. LEWIS GRAHAM7933672901,558
D. L. HOWARD7633475101,548
J. C. HURLEY7483272101,501
B. WHEELER JOHNSON8043171601,551
L. WAYNE KIDWELL5813558801,204
S. BUFORD SMITH6133656801,217
C. WALKER6361746801,121
M. WHITE5641443601,014
R. SHANE CLIFFORD2,5322493203,488
D. DeFORD2,5882597603,589
M. ELY II2,4792193403,434
D. OGLE FLOYD2,659271,01603,702
K. FREDRICKSON2,860251,06703,952
C. GIDEON2,708231,03403,765
D. C. HOOVEN2,823291,05803,910
S. RAE HOPPER2,708221,01603,746
R. ANN MANNING2,999281,12504,152
B. BROOKE MAYS2,7512798603,764
B. J. McCORMICK2,7262598203,733
B. MAYFIELD MERCER2,4322688903,347
L. PERSSON2,3552583103,211
J. REYNOLDS2,4962989203,417
J. C. SIMONSEN1,1331841501,566
D. A. TEMPLE1,0981341501,526
S. I. ANDERSON5,514582,52008,092
J. M BARWICK5,530572,54908,136
S. BUTT5,760542,66308,477
J. CARR6,666703,18609,922
D. DEAVER5,964562,80108,821
L. DOUGLAS6,162612,87209,095
K. ENTZ5,619562,59308,268
R. GALFANO5,596562,55008,202
S. GILL6,939743,314010,327
L. HUTCHINSON5,659532,66108,373
H. LAMBERSON-FOULDS5,272462,39007,708
A. MARGULIES5,496512,58508,132
J. MATHENY5,700542,71208,466
K. MOORE5,561592,61808,238
A. R. SNODDERLY2,001301,02903,060
T. VALLEJOS1,962401,00903,011
R. WALTERS1,957351,04603,038
S. WELLS1,891411,00502,937
M. J LITTLETON55832410802
D. WHITE50652220733
R. AILEY36951110485
T. J. CLYNE2596870352
B. DOSS30561230434
V. JACK2785990382
J. JACKSON35341510508
J. LOONEY33381280469
M. H. LUTTRELL37981410528
J. "CHIP" SALTSMAN45352430701
J. T. SKRMETTI1775620244
S. W. SWANN25641020362
M. TUTTLE III28251080395
S. VAUGHAN34841350487
C. E. VAUGHN28631150404
C. BURGER2,950321,26304,245
B. "SCOOTER" CLIPPARD3,208351,43504,678
J. CRISP3,217341,39904,650
B. KAEGI3,082341,37504,491
M. WILHOIT2,995311,30204,328
D. ALAN WOOD3,011311,31104,353
M. LOUISE WOOD2,958301,28504,273
J. ROBERT GANN III57641630743
T. JUSTICE60951860800
K. LANE55921700731
S. LANE66722050874
D. LUNA54141650710
D. RAWLS58421910777
R. ROBERTSON917429001,211
S. ARNOLD6,421722,44708,940
V. ASHE7,151962,991010,238
B. DAVID BOX6,815782,59409,487
O. BROCK6,722832,62309,428
B. CAMPBELL8,0931003,424011,617
R. ELLIS7,097922,79509,984
J. G. EVANS6,929842,81109,824
D. C. HAIRSTON6,240802,56708,887
T. HOEHN5,989782,42508,492
B. HORNBACK6,370822,58609,038
J. JOHNSON6,961973,001010,059
B. KELSEY6,241932,63708,971
K. KELSEY6,245942,58508,924
J. INMAN LITTLE5,923522,37508,350
R. LOPEZ2,382281,12903,539
C. L. MARTIN1,8841281102,707
B. DUNCAN MASSEY2,434281,19903,661
G. McCORMICK1,7231783102,571
L. M MILAM1,6961673602,448
S. MILLS2,435261,16403,625
V. NAGOSHINER1,6281275102,391
P. NEY1,6691283302,514
M. RAGSDALE1,9502197802,949
G. RILEY1,6091476902,392
E. SMITH1,5671376202,342
Z. WAMP2,272321,04203,346
B. M. WOODRUFF1,9771980402,800
B. YOUNG1,6812273702,440
S. CLIMER1653550223
W. H CLIMER980500148
D. DUNN1290530182
J. C. ISBELL980400138
R. L. PARRISH1210600181
H. PATE962430141
J. M. POWELL1262590187
D. B. ARNOLD4,346683,08307,497
M. BEAVERS5,6261004,07709,803
W. H. BEAVERS5,423904,03109,544
K. BENNETT5,410724,01209,494
C. BLACKBURN6,056924,317010,465
J. BROCKMAN5,371673,93809,376
M. RUTH BROWN5,227603,84209,129
S. CAMPFIELD5,326723,94909,347
B. CORUM4,515443,21207,771
R. DUVALL6,375904,701011,166
J. T. FEY5,290753,96809,333
S. L. FEY5,115733,84509,033
B. D. GREGSON4,750433,58608,379
R. GRIFFEY4,698483,51508,261
J. H.G. HAYES2,927342,29205,253
B. KETRON3,056612,53705,654
K. KETRON1,724511,24803,023
B. B. KNIGHT1,643441,21102,898
P. MATHES1,2712795102,249
K. McDOW1,2734097002,283
T. RICE1,943621,39303,398
P. SALIBA9803571401,729
P. SCHRAMKOWSKI1,0913278401,907
A. E STILLWELL1,360521,04502,457
K. WHITE1,337571,05502,449
M. WINSLOW1,558521,22602,836
E. ZONGOR7042649001,220
J. BALL748638101,135
D. H DAVIDSON62083000928
S. L. HALE650103010961
C. JACKSON61573000922
M. PORTER57853040887
W. H. WENDT52672670800
R. WHITWORTH704633601,046
WRITE-IN25801040362
Totals395,3035,301205,2970605,901
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
5TH DISTRICT DELEGATES CON5TH
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
B. HAGERTY9183672201,676
C. HAGERTY6152657901,220
J. WILLIAMS362314630856
S. J. BRADY2,0182470402,746
A. N. BROOKS1,8832263702,542
T. ROBERTS1,9982672502,749
M. BRADEN2123820297
C. CATO4,055511,86505,971
J. JOHNSON4,590442,01906,653
J. STITES4,578432,09206,713
D. TURKLAY2,2722695403,252
J. HELTON38711570545
T. DRAKE JARMAN2312910324
J. BRUCE SALTSMAN26721170386
F. CLIPPARD1,8132278502,620
K. DUNCAN2,1832292703,132
B. SCHWARTZ2,1362491803,078
D. MATTHEW TEAGUE1,0801043801,528
M. COLLINS39911380538
Z. W BLAIR4,314451,66706,026
J. DeVANTIER3,708331,31205,053
L. ELLIOTT5,124451,93607,105
R. KUYKENDALL3,101371,37504,513
T. NIKNEJAD1,9712174402,736
H. MARK ROGERS2,410331,13003,573
D. BLALOCK3,616322,29805,946
C. HUNTER3,853542,63506,542
R. McDOW3,641562,48406,181
M. SMITHSON2,830361,97204,838
S. RIES SNYDER1,797281,22803,053
R. WILLIAMS2,798561,97204,826
N. BROOKS37911550535
B. RIES44252440691
J. ROBERTS49082300728
P. D. VOYSEY18831080299
WRITE-IN37025062
Totals72,69690935,9280109,533
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
ASSESSOR OF PROPERTY - REPUBLICAN
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN1,4261557802,019
Totals1,4261557802,019
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
PRESIDENT - DEMOCRATIC
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
H. CLINTON25,13353618,022043,691
M. J. O'MALLEY88111000199
B. SANDERS15,0411897,390022,620
UNCOMMITTED DEM208102250443
WRITE-IN41125067
Totals40,51174725,762067,020
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
ASSESSOR OF PROPERTY - DEMOCRATIC
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
G. ROOKER14,33033910,584025,253
V. WILHOITE20,28525812,479033,022
WRITE-IN1991680268
Totals34,81459823,131058,543
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 1 DISTRICT 1
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN830580141
Totals830580141
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 1 DISTRICT 1
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN590430102
Totals590430102
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST. 2 DISTRICT 2
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
D. HYLTON1,1231194302,077
WRITE-IN20608
Totals1,1251194902,085
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 2 DISTRICT 2
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
C. D. RANKINS1,1401397502,128
WRITE-IN40408
Totals1,1441397902,136
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DISTRICT 3
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN790370116
Totals790370116
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 3 DISTRICT 3
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN68029097
Totals68029097
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEEMAN DIST 4 DISTRICT 4
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN640440108
Totals640440108
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 4 DISTRICT 4
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN47032079
Totals47032079
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 5 DISTRICT 5
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
M. ANDERSON1,100442501,529
WRITE-IN2809037
Totals1,128443401,566
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 5 DISTRICT 5
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN1500390189
Totals1500390189
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 6 DISTRICT 6
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN1690710240
Totals1690710240
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 6 DISTRICT 6
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN1370500187
Totals1370500187
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 7 DISTRICT 7
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN1320510183
Totals1320510183
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 7 DISTRICT 7
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN1210430164
Totals1210430164
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 8 DISTRICT 8
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN60030090
Totals60030090
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 8 DISTRICT 8
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN51024075
Totals51024075
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 9 DISTRICT 9
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN37019056
Totals37019056
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 9 DISTRICT 9
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN28014042
Totals28014042
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 10 DISTRICT 10
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN49029078
Totals49029078
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 10 DISTRICT 10
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN35023058
Totals35023058
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 11 DISTRICT 11
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN56028084
Totals56028084
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 11 DISTRICT 11
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN54021075
Totals54021075
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 12 DISTRICT 12
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN740280102
Totals740280102
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 12 DISTRICT 12
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN54027081
Totals54027081
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 13 DISTRICT 13
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN50025075
Totals50025075
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST13 DISTRICT 13
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN44020064
Totals44020064
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 14 DISTRICT 14
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN59032091
Totals59032091
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 14 DISTRICT 14
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN55029084
Totals55029084
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 15 DISTRICT 15
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
W. KYLE CALDWELL849946801,326
WRITE-IN1103014
Totals860947101,340
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 15 DISTRICT 15
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN1150370152
Totals1150370152
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 16 DISTRICT 16
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
S. TAYYAR6481138601,045
WRITE-IN1411016
Totals6621238701,061
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 16 DISTRICT 16
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN880310119
Totals880310119
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 17 DISTRICT 17
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN920420134
Totals920420134
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 17 DISTRICT 17
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN700310101
Totals700310101
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 18 DISTRICT 18
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
G. BYNUM1,0052356101,589
WRITE-IN18011029
Totals1,0232357201,618
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 18 DISTRICT 18
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
C. J HICKS1,0122356901,604
WRITE-IN909018
Totals1,0212357801,622
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 19 DISTRICT 19
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN750280103
Totals750280103
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 19 DISTRICT 19
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN64024088
Totals64024088
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 20 DISTRICT 20
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN69026095
Totals69026095
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 20 DISTRICT 20
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN59022081
Totals59022081
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 21 DISTRICT 21
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN1000280128
Totals1000280128
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 21 DISTRICT 21
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN63022085
Totals63022085
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST22 DISTRICT 22
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN690520121
Totals690520121
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 22 DISTRICT 22
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN58037095
Totals58037095
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 23 DISTRICT 23
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN680360104
Totals680360104
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 23 DISTRICT 23
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN56027083
Totals56027083
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 24 DISTRICT 24
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN1220440166
Totals1220440166
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 24 DISTRICT 24
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN960410137
Totals960410137
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 25 DISTRICT 25
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN810530134
Totals810530134
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 25 DISTRICT 25
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN760460122
Totals760460122
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 26 DISTRICT 26
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN65022087
Totals65022087
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 26 DISTRICT 26
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN57023080
Totals57023080
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 27 DISTRICT 27
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN39028067
Totals39028067
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 27 DISTRICT 27
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN31022053
Totals31022053
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 28 DISTRICT 28
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN41024065
Totals41024065
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 28 DISTRICT 28
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN35018053
Totals35018053
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 29 DISTRICT 29
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN950470142
Totals950470142
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 29 DISTRICT 29
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
C. B. DIRKSON966461801,588
WRITE-IN1005015
Totals976462301,603
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 30 DISTRICT 30
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN29015044
Totals29015044
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 30 DISTRICT 30
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN27012039
Totals27012039
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 31 DISTRICT 31
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN750270102
Totals750270102
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 31 DISTRICT 31
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN62020082
Totals62020082
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 32 DISTRICT 32
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN62024086
Totals62024086
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 32 DISTRICT 32
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN53027080
Totals53027080
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 33 DISTRICT 33
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN58038096
Totals58038096
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 33 DISTRICT 33
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN49031080
Totals49031080
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 34 DISTRICT 34
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN660540120
Totals660540120
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 34 DISTRICT 34
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN59040099
Totals59040099
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 35 DISTRICT 35
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN850660151
Totals850660151
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 35 DISTRICT 35
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
WRITE-IN740570131
Totals740570131
161 of 161 Precincts Reporting
CITY COMMISSIONER BERRY HILL
Candidate NameElection DayAbsenteeEarlyFS / PVTotal Votes
G. MABEY1140320146
WRITE-IN30205
Totals1170340151